Connacht Cup U16 Boys
Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Ballina Town 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
Westport Utd 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
Castlebar Celtic 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
Kilmurry 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
Renmore 2 1 0 1 9 2 7 3
Barna/Fubro 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
Ballyboro FC 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
Corrib Celtic 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Maree Oranmore 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
Kiltimagh/Knock 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 3
Salthill Devon 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Strand Celtic 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Westport Utd B 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
Swinford 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
Manulla 3 1 0 2 4 11 -7 3
Castlebar Town 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Claremorris 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Colga FC 1 0 0 1 5 7 -2 0
Glenhest Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Ballinrobe 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Melview Fc 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
BYE 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Loughrea 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Straide and Foxford 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Ballisodare United 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Ballyhaunis 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Skyvalley Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Real Tubber 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 30/10/2022 14:00
  • 30/10
  • Renmore
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Ballina Town
  • More
  • 30/10/2022 14:00
  • 30/10
  • Swinford
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • More
  • 30/10/2022 13:00
  • 30/10
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Salthill Devon
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 17:00
  • 29/10
  • Ballisodare United
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Westport Utd
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 16:00
  • 29/10
  • Manulla
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Kilmurry
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 15:00
  • 29/10
  • Westport Utd B
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Corrib Celtic
  • More
  • 18/09/2022 14:00
  • 18/09
  • Barna/Fubro
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Ballyhaunis
  • More
  • 18/09/2022 14:00
  • 18/09
  • Renmore
  • 8 v 0
  • 8 v 0
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 18/09/2022 14:00
  • 18/09
  • Maree Oranmore
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Ballinrobe
  • More
  • 18/09/2022 14:00
  • 18/09
  • Colga FC
  • 5 v 7
  • 5 v 7
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 18/09/2022 13:00
  • 18/09
  • Westport Utd
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 17:00
  • 17/09
  • Manulla
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Glenhest Rovers
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 16:00
  • 17/09
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Melview Fc
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 15:30
  • 17/09
  • Ballina Town
  • 9 v 0
  • 9 v 0
  • Real Tubber
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 15:00
  • 17/09
  • Ballyboro FC
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Straide and Foxford
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:30
  • 17/09
  • Castlebar Town
  • 3 v 4
  • 3 v 4
  • Swinford
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:30
  • 17/09
  • Kilmurry
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Loughrea
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 13:00
  • 17/09
  • Claremorris
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • Strand Celtic
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:00
  • 17/09
  • Westport Utd B
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • BYE
  • More