Latest News
Feb 26, 2024
Manulla Lotto Draw Results 26/02/2024
4 numbers drawn for tonight's lotto:11 13 23 26No jackpot winner.Consolation prize winners:Leo HeaneyMaria StapletonOllie CassNext Week's Jackpot: €13,300
learn moreFeb 21, 2024
Lotto Draw Results February 18th
Manulla F.C. LottoResults 18th FebruaryNo Jackpot WinnerNumbers drawn: 02, 04, 18, 223 Winners of €25Rodney Lyons, Balla;Stephen Heneghan, Balla;Walter & Ann Marie Doherty, BallaNext Draw: 25th February 2024
learn moreFeb 13, 2024
Lotto Draw February 12th
Manulla F.C. LottoResults 12th FebruaryNo Jackpot WinnerNumbers drawn: 19, 21, 27, 323 Winners of €25Margaret Quigley, Castlebar;Maura Lyons, Manulla;Judy Clarke, ManullaNext Draw: 18th February 2024
learn morefacebook.
follow manulla fc
results & fixtures
latest results
underage
Thursday 9th May | ||
---|---|---|
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Conn Rangers | 2 V 1 | Manulla |
Wednesday 8th May | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 5 V 0 | Westport Utd B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 1 V 6 | Castlebar Celtic |
Tuesday 7th May | ||
Boys Under 13 Trophy | ||
Manulla B | 4 V 0 | Kiltimagh/Knock B |
Boys Under 13 Bowl | ||
Claremorris C | 5 V 0 | Manulla C |
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Achill Rovers | 0 V 4 | Manulla |
Boys Under 13 Cup | ||
Manulla | 4 V 0 | Ballyheane FC |
Saturday 4th May | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Ballinrobe | 4 V 3 | Manulla |
Thursday 2nd May | ||
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Claremorris C | 4 V 3 | Manulla B |
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Claremorris | 3 V 4 | Manulla |
Wednesday 1st May | ||
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Straide and Foxford | 6 V 1 | Manulla |
Tuesday 30th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Bowl | ||
Ballinrobe C | 4 V 0 | Manulla D |
Saturday 27th April | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Manulla | 1 V 9 | Claremorris |
Boys Under 11 Red Division | ||
Manulla | 3 V 0 | Kilmurry |
Friday 26th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Westport Utd D | 5 V 1 | Manulla D |
Boys Under 13 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 1 V 4 | Westport Utd B |
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Westport Utd | 4 V 0 | Manulla |
Boys Under 13 Division 4A | ||
Westport Utd C | 1 V 1 | Manulla C |
Thursday 25th April | ||
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Ballyvary BB B | 5 V 0 | Manulla B |
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 2 V 1 | Kilmurry |
Wednesday 24th April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 0 V 7 | Ballina Town B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 3 V 0 | Ballyheane FC |
Tuesday 23rd April | ||
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Killala | 2 V 0 | Manulla |
Saturday 20th April | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Castlebar Celtic | 2 V 1 | Manulla |
Friday 19th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 4A | ||
Manulla C | 2 V 4 | Claremorris C |
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Manulla D | 1 V 4 | Claremorris D |
Boys Under 13 Division 3A | ||
Claremorris B | 6 V 3 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 3 V 1 | Claremorris |
Wednesday 17th April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Claremorris B | 2 V 0 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Westport Utd | 0 V 1 | Manulla |
Tuesday 16th April | ||
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Manulla | 3 V 2 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
Saturday 13th April | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Manulla | 1 V 1 | Ballina Town |
Friday 12th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Castlebar Celtic C | 2 V 2 | Manulla D |
Boys Under 13 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 5 V 1 | Castlebar Celtic B |
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Castlebar Celtic | 2 V 2 | Manulla |
Wednesday 10th April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Manulla B | 1 V 7 | Castlebar Celtic B |
Boys Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 1 V 5 | Ballina Town |
Tuesday 9th April | ||
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Castlebar Town | 3 V 0 | Manulla |
Saturday 6th April | ||
Boys Under 11 Green Division | ||
Manulla B | 0 V 12 | Ballyvary BB A |
Friday 5th April | ||
Boys Under 13 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 3 V 1 | Ballinrobe |
Thursday 4th April | ||
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Conn Rangers B | 2 V 3 | Manulla B |
Girls Under 15 Premier Division | ||
Manulla | 3 V 3 | Conn Rangers |
Wednesday 3rd April | ||
Boys Under 15 Division 3A | ||
Westport Utd B | 0 V 1 | Manulla B |
Tuesday 2nd April | ||
Girls Under 13 Division 2A | ||
Manulla | 0 V 2 | Achill Rovers |
latest fixtures
underage
Saturday 11th May | ||
---|---|---|
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Ballina Town | 11:00 | Manulla |
Boys Under 11 Green Division | ||
Ballyvary BB A | 11:00 | Manulla B |
Boys Under 11 Red Division | ||
Manulla | 11:00 | Kiltimagh/Knock |
Girls Under 15 Cup | ||
Claremorris B | 12:00 | Manulla |
Thursday 16th May | ||
Girls Under 15 Division 2B | ||
Manulla B | 19:00 | Partry Athletic A |
Friday 17th May | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Manulla D | 19:00 | Castlebar Celtic C |
Saturday 18th May | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Manulla | 11:00 | Castlebar Celtic |
Friday 24th May | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Claremorris D | 19:00 | Manulla D |
Friday 31st May 2024 | ||
Manulla D | 19:00 | Westport Utd D |
Saturday 1st June | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Claremorris | 12:00 | Manulla |
Friday 7th June | ||
Boys Under 13 Division 4B | ||
Manulla D | 19:00 | Ballina Town D |
Saturday 8th June | ||
Girls Under 11 Pink Division | ||
Manulla | 12:00 | Ballinrobe |
club location map
© 2020 Copyright - manulla football club. Designed by Sportlomo