Connacht Cup U14 Boys
Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Ballinrobe 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
Westport Utd 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
Manulla 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
Partry Athletic 2 2 0 0 11 7 4 6
St Johns Athletics 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
Salthill Devon 1 1 0 0 10 3 7 3
Real Tubber 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
Newtown FC 2 1 0 1 8 3 5 3
St Johns 1 1 0 0 7 2 5 3
Skyvalley Rovers 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
Colga FC 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Straide and Foxford 2 1 0 1 10 7 3 3
Castlebar Celtic 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
Kiltullagh Pioneers 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 3
Ballingare A 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
Loughrea 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Strand Celtic 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Knocknacarra 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Moyne Villa 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
Claremorris 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Castlebar Town 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
Corrib Celtic 1 0 0 1 7 8 -1 0
Swinford 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Castlebar Celtic B 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
Kilmurry 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
Roscommon Town 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Arrow Harps 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Craughwell 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
BYE 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Benbulben FC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Ballina Town B 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
Westport Utd B 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Claremorris B 1 0 0 1 2 7 -5 0
Ballina Town 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Colmanstown United 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Coolaney 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
Ballaghaderren Fc 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Kiltimagh/Knock 1 0 0 1 3 10 -7 0
Ballyhaunis 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
Manulla B 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 29/10/2022 14:00
  • 29/10
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 0 v 2
  • 0 v 2
  • Knocknacarra
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 14:00
  • 29/10
  • Partry Athletic
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Newtown FC
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 14:00
  • 29/10
  • Roscommon Town
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Ballinrobe
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 14:00
  • 29/10
  • Strand Celtic
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 13:15
  • 29/10
  • Westport Utd
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 12:00
  • 29/10
  • Manulla
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • BYE
  • More
  • 29/10/2022 00:00
  • 29/10
  • Kiltullagh Pioneers
  • 6 v 3
  • 6 v 3
  • Straide and Foxford
  • More
  • 18/09/2022 11:00
  • 18/09
  • Straide and Foxford
  • 7 v 1
  • 7 v 1
  • Coolaney
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 15:30
  • 17/09
  • Real Tubber
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:30
  • 17/09
  • Castlebar Celtic
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Colmanstown United
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:30
  • 17/09
  • Claremorris B
  • 2 v 7
  • 2 v 7
  • St Johns
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Ballina Town B
  • 1 v 5
  • 1 v 5
  • Skyvalley Rovers
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Westport Utd
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Craughwell
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Arrow Harps
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Newtown FC
  • 8 v 0
  • 8 v 0
  • Manulla B
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • St Johns Athletics
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Ballingare A
  • 5 v 3
  • 5 v 3
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 14:00
  • 17/09
  • Partry Athletic
  • 8 v 7
  • 8 v 7
  • Corrib Celtic
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 13:00
  • 17/09
  • Castlebar Town
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Ballaghaderren Fc
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:30
  • 17/09
  • Ballina Town
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Ballinrobe
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:30
  • 17/09
  • Loughrea
  • 4 v 2
  • 4 v 2
  • Kilmurry
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:30
  • 17/09
  • Moyne Villa
  • 4 v 3
  • 4 v 3
  • Swinford
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:30
  • 17/09
  • Salthill Devon
  • 10 v 3
  • 10 v 3
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:00
  • 17/09
  • Manulla
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Benbulben FC
  • More
  • 17/09/2022 12:00
  • 17/09
  • Westport Utd B
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Colga FC
  • More