Under 13 Boys Trophy
Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Westport Utd B 3 3 0 0 20 3 17 9
Killala B 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
Castlebar Celtic B 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
Kiltimagh/Knock B 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 6
Manulla C 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kiltimagh/Knock D 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Ballyvary BB B 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3 3
Claremorris C 2 1 0 1 3 7 -4 3
Swinford B 2 1 0 1 2 10 -8 3
Westport Utd D 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
Westport Utd C 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Manulla B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Kiltimagh/Knock C 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Ballina Town B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Ballina Town C 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
Claremorris B 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Conn Rangers B 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Ballyheane B 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
Straide and Foxford B 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 17/05/2022 18:30
  • 17/05
  • Westport Utd B
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Kiltimagh/Knock B
  • More
  • 17/05/2022 18:10
  • 17/05
  • Killala B
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • More
  • 03/05/2022 18:30
  • 03/05
  • Westport Utd B
  • 10 v 1
  • 10 v 1
  • Swinford B
  • More
  • 03/05/2022 18:30
  • 03/05
  • Ballyvary BB B
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Killala B
  • More
  • 03/05/2022 18:30
  • 03/05
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Claremorris C
  • More
  • 03/05/2022 18:10
  • 03/05
  • Kiltimagh/Knock B
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Kiltimagh/Knock D
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 19:30
  • 26/04
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Kiltimagh/Knock C
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 19:25
  • 26/04
  • Ballina Town C
  • 0 v 1
  • 0 v 1
  • Swinford B
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 19:25
  • 26/04
  • Claremorris B
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Ballyvary BB B
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 18:30
  • 26/04
  • Ballyheane B
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Kiltimagh/Knock D
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 18:15
  • 26/04
  • Ballina Town B
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Killala B
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 18:10
  • 26/04
  • Straide and Foxford B
  • 0 v 5
  • 0 v 5
  • Kiltimagh/Knock B
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 18:10
  • 26/04
  • Conn Rangers B
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Westport Utd B
  • More
  • 26/04/2022 18:10
  • 26/04
  • Claremorris C
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Manulla B
  • More
  • 19/04/2022 18:30
  • 19/04
  • Manulla C
  • 2 v 1
  • 2 v 1
  • Westport Utd C
  • More
  • 12/04/2022 18:10
  • 12/04
  • Castlebar Celtic B
  • 3 v 2
  • 3 v 2
  • Westport Utd D
  • Prelim Round
  • More