Girls Under 13 Division 1
Team Pld W D L + - +/- Pts
Claremorris 13 13 0 0 68 6 62 39
Straide & Foxford 13 9 0 4 34 20 14 27
Snugboro 13 8 0 5 31 26 5 24
Kiltimagh/Knock 13 7 1 5 32 20 12 22
Achill Rovers 12 6 1 5 28 31 -3 19
Castlebar Town 12 3 1 8 19 47 -28 10
Ballina Town 10 2 1 7 18 34 -16 7
Manulla 14 0 0 14 7 53 -46 0

FIXTURES

  • Date
  • Team
  • Venue
  • 13 Oct 2019
  • 13/10
  • Ballina Town
  • 17:00
  • Achill Rovers
  • Ballina
  • More
  • 16 Nov 2019
  • 16/11
  • Ballina Town
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Town
  • Ballina
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Ballina Town
  • 00:00
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • Ballina
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Claremorris
  • 00:00
  • Castlebar Town
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Claremorris
  • 00:00
  • Castlebar Town
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 00:00
  • Manulla
  • Knock
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Snugboro
  • 00:00
  • Achill Rovers
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Snugboro
  • 00:00
  • Achill Rovers
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 00:00
  • Ballina Town
  • Green Road Foxford
  • More
  • 01 Jan 2030
  • 01/01
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 00:00
  • Ballina Town
  • Green Road Foxford
  • More

RESULTS

  • Date
  • Team
  • Comment
  • 19/10/2019 14:00
  • 19/10
  • Claremorris
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 17:00
  • 13/10
  • Castlebar Town
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 13/10/2019 17:00
  • 13/10
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 17/09/2019 18:10
  • 17/09
  • Claremorris
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 17/09/2019 18:10
  • 17/09
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 17/09/2019 18:10
  • 17/09
  • Manulla
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 17/09/2019 18:00
  • 17/09
  • Achill Rovers
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 19:00
  • 03/09
  • Castlebar Town
  • 3 v 3
  • 3 v 3
  • Ballina Town
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 18:15
  • 03/09
  • Achill Rovers
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 18:15
  • 03/09
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 03/09/2019 17:45
  • 03/09
  • Snugboro
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 18:15
  • 20/08
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 18:15
  • 20/08
  • Snugboro
  • 3 v 1
  • 3 v 1
  • Ballina Town
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 18:15
  • 20/08
  • Achill Rovers
  • 1 v 1
  • 1 v 1
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 20/08/2019 18:15
  • 20/08
  • Manulla
  • 1 v 5
  • 1 v 5
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 19:00
  • 06/08
  • Ballina Town
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 19:00
  • 06/08
  • Claremorris
  • 6 v 0
  • 6 v 0
  • Achill Rovers
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 19:00
  • 06/08
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 2 v 3
  • 2 v 3
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 06/08/2019 18:15
  • 06/08
  • Castlebar Town
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 23/07/2019 19:00
  • 23/07
  • Achill Rovers
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 23/07/2019 19:00
  • 23/07
  • Ballina Town
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 23/07/2019 19:00
  • 23/07
  • Manulla
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 23/07/2019 18:15
  • 23/07
  • Snugboro
  • 2 v 4
  • 2 v 4
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • Ballina Town
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • Achill Rovers
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • Manulla
  • 0 v 4
  • 0 v 4
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 09/07/2019 19:00
  • 09/07
  • Castlebar Town
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 25/06/2019 19:00
  • 25/06
  • Manulla
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Achill Rovers
  • More
  • 25/06/2019 19:00
  • 25/06
  • Snugboro
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 25/06/2019 19:00
  • 25/06
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 1 v 6
  • 1 v 6
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 25/06/2019 18:30
  • 25/06
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Ballina Town
  • More
  • 11/06/2019 19:00
  • 11/06
  • Achill Rovers
  • 6 v 2
  • 6 v 2
  • Ballina Town
  • More
  • 11/06/2019 19:00
  • 11/06
  • Castlebar Town
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 11/06/2019 19:00
  • 11/06
  • Snugboro
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 11/06/2019 18:30
  • 11/06
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 2 v 0
  • 2 v 0
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 09/06/2019 18:00
  • 09/06
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 4 v 1
  • 4 v 1
  • Achill Rovers
  • More
  • 09/06/2019 18:00
  • 09/06
  • Manulla
  • 1 v 2
  • 1 v 2
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 09/06/2019 18:00
  • 09/06
  • Claremorris
  • 3 v 0
  • 3 v 0
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 19:30
  • 28/05
  • Ballina Town
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 19:00
  • 28/05
  • Castlebar Town
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 19:00
  • 28/05
  • Claremorris
  • 6 v 1
  • 6 v 1
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 28/05/2019 19:00
  • 28/05
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Achill Rovers
  • More
  • 14/05/2019 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Achill Rovers
  • 0 v 8
  • 0 v 8
  • Claremorris
  • More
  • 14/05/2019 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Manulla
  • 1 v 4
  • 1 v 4
  • Ballina Town
  • More
  • 14/05/2019 19:00
  • 14/05
  • Snugboro
  • 0 v 3
  • 0 v 3
  • Straide & Foxford
  • More
  • 14/05/2019 18:30
  • 14/05
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 5 v 1
  • 5 v 1
  • Castlebar Town
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Straide & Foxford
  • 4 v 0
  • 4 v 0
  • Manulla
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Kiltimagh/Knock
  • 1 v 3
  • 1 v 3
  • Snugboro
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Castlebar Town
  • 5 v 2
  • 5 v 2
  • Achill Rovers
  • More
  • 30/04/2019 19:00
  • 30/04
  • Claremorris
  • 5 v 0
  • 5 v 0
  • Ballina Town
  • More