Girls Under 13 Division 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | + | - | +/- | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claremorris | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6 | 62 | 39 |
Straide and Foxford | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 27 |
Snugboro | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 5 | 24 |
Kiltimagh/Knock | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 22 |
Achill Rovers | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 19 |
Castlebar Town | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 47 | -28 | 10 |
Ballina Town | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 7 |
Manulla | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 53 | -46 | 0 |
FIXTURES
- Date
- Team
- Venue
- 13 Oct 2019
- 13/10
- Ballina Town
- 17:00
- Achill Rovers
- Ballina
- 16 Nov 2019
- 16/11
- Ballina Town
- 12:00
- Castlebar Town
- Ballina
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Ballina Town
- 00:00
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- Ballina
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Claremorris
- 00:00
- Castlebar Town
- Claremorris
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Claremorris
- 00:00
- Castlebar Town
- Claremorris
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 00:00
- Manulla
- Knock
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Snugboro
- 00:00
- Achill Rovers
- Snugboro
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Snugboro
- 00:00
- Achill Rovers
- Snugboro
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Straide and Foxford
- 00:00
- Ballina Town
- Green Road Foxford
- 01 Jan 2030
- 01/01
- Straide and Foxford
- 00:00
- Ballina Town
- Green Road Foxford
RESULTS
- Date
- Team
- Comment
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 19/10
- Claremorris
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Straide and Foxford
- 13/10/2019 17:00
- 13/10
- Castlebar Town
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Snugboro
- 13/10/2019 17:00
- 13/10
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Manulla
- 17/09/2019 18:10
- 17/09
- Claremorris
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Snugboro
- 17/09/2019 18:10
- 17/09
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Straide and Foxford
- 17/09/2019 18:10
- 17/09
- Manulla
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Castlebar Town
- 17/09/2019 18:00
- 17/09
- Achill Rovers
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Manulla
- 03/09/2019 19:00
- 03/09
- Castlebar Town
- 3 v 3
- 3 v 3
- Ballina Town
- 03/09/2019 18:15
- 03/09
- Achill Rovers
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Straide and Foxford
- 03/09/2019 18:15
- 03/09
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Claremorris
- 03/09/2019 17:45
- 03/09
- Snugboro
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Manulla
- 20/08/2019 18:15
- 20/08
- Straide and Foxford
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Castlebar Town
- 20/08/2019 18:15
- 20/08
- Snugboro
- 3 v 1
- 3 v 1
- Ballina Town
- 20/08/2019 18:15
- 20/08
- Achill Rovers
- 1 v 1
- 1 v 1
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 20/08/2019 18:15
- 20/08
- Manulla
- 1 v 5
- 1 v 5
- Claremorris
- 06/08/2019 19:00
- 06/08
- Ballina Town
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Manulla
- 06/08/2019 19:00
- 06/08
- Claremorris
- 6 v 0
- 6 v 0
- Achill Rovers
- 06/08/2019 19:00
- 06/08
- Straide and Foxford
- 2 v 3
- 2 v 3
- Snugboro
- 06/08/2019 18:15
- 06/08
- Castlebar Town
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 23/07/2019 19:00
- 23/07
- Achill Rovers
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Castlebar Town
- 23/07/2019 19:00
- 23/07
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Claremorris
- 23/07/2019 19:00
- 23/07
- Manulla
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Straide and Foxford
- 23/07/2019 18:15
- 23/07
- Snugboro
- 2 v 4
- 2 v 4
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 09/07/2019 19:00
- 09/07
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Straide and Foxford
- 09/07/2019 19:00
- 09/07
- Achill Rovers
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Snugboro
- 09/07/2019 19:00
- 09/07
- Manulla
- 0 v 4
- 0 v 4
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 09/07/2019 19:00
- 09/07
- Castlebar Town
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Claremorris
- 25/06/2019 19:00
- 25/06
- Manulla
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Achill Rovers
- 25/06/2019 19:00
- 25/06
- Snugboro
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Castlebar Town
- 25/06/2019 19:00
- 25/06
- Straide and Foxford
- 1 v 6
- 1 v 6
- Claremorris
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 25/06
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Ballina Town
- 11/06/2019 19:00
- 11/06
- Achill Rovers
- 6 v 2
- 6 v 2
- Ballina Town
- 11/06/2019 19:00
- 11/06
- Castlebar Town
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Manulla
- 11/06/2019 19:00
- 11/06
- Snugboro
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Claremorris
- 11/06/2019 18:30
- 11/06
- Straide and Foxford
- 2 v 0
- 2 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 09/06/2019 18:00
- 09/06
- Straide and Foxford
- 4 v 1
- 4 v 1
- Achill Rovers
- 09/06/2019 18:00
- 09/06
- Manulla
- 1 v 2
- 1 v 2
- Snugboro
- 09/06/2019 18:00
- 09/06
- Claremorris
- 3 v 0
- 3 v 0
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 28/05/2019 19:30
- 28/05
- Ballina Town
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Snugboro
- 28/05/2019 19:00
- 28/05
- Castlebar Town
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Straide and Foxford
- 28/05/2019 19:00
- 28/05
- Claremorris
- 6 v 1
- 6 v 1
- Manulla
- 28/05/2019 19:00
- 28/05
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Achill Rovers
- 14/05/2019 19:00
- 14/05
- Achill Rovers
- 0 v 8
- 0 v 8
- Claremorris
- 14/05/2019 19:00
- 14/05
- Manulla
- 1 v 4
- 1 v 4
- Ballina Town
- 14/05/2019 19:00
- 14/05
- Snugboro
- 0 v 3
- 0 v 3
- Straide and Foxford
- 14/05/2019 18:30
- 14/05
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 5 v 1
- 5 v 1
- Castlebar Town
- 30/04/2019 19:00
- 30/04
- Straide and Foxford
- 4 v 0
- 4 v 0
- Manulla
- 30/04/2019 19:00
- 30/04
- Kiltimagh/Knock
- 1 v 3
- 1 v 3
- Snugboro
- 30/04/2019 19:00
- 30/04
- Castlebar Town
- 5 v 2
- 5 v 2
- Achill Rovers
- 30/04/2019 19:00
- 30/04
- Claremorris
- 5 v 0
- 5 v 0
- Ballina Town